d20MUD: Star Wars d20 MUD / Text-Based RPG

d20MUD: Star Wars Artisan Experience Statistics


SS-10 1906790768
Legeis 1854321600
Pazuzu 1729336845
Eleena 390675755
Creducio 336959814
Zichami 296647165
Archeus 268999955
Vez 158791716
Nemiel 151197941
Pala 137437314
Alexis 137360792
Tovana 133118641
Quill 123513224
Ksi11188 122558225
Tez 116464136
Ruinix 100380277
Kinzu 94361316
BD-33EE 92319800
Navaru 73009251
Mulansir 59982851