d20MUD: Star Wars d20 MUD / Text-Based RPG

d20MUD: Star Wars Artisan Experience Statistics


Legeis 1854321600
Pazuzu 1752366803
Noni 414130485
Eleena 390675755
Creducio 336959814
Zichami 298222669
Archeus 268999955
Yohllo 231265692
WLT-R01 198744041
Vez 158791716
Nemiel 151197941
BD-33EE 141738792
Pala 137437314
Alexis 137360792
Adar 137360000
Jenanth 137360000
Delmaire 137360000
Tovana 133118641
Ksi11188 122558225
Tez 116523362