d20MUD: Star Wars d20 MUD / Text-Based RPG

d20MUD: Star Wars Artisan Experience Statistics


SS-10 2100581359
Legeis 1854321600
Pazuzu 1734912017
Noni 394097536
Eleena 390675755
Creducio 336959814
Zichami 296647165
Archeus 268999955
WLT-R01 196598150
Vez 158791716
Nemiel 151197941
BD-33EE 141738792
Pala 137437314
Alexis 137360792
Jenanth 137360000
Tovana 133118641
Quill 128257885
Ksi11188 122558225
Tez 116523362
Drakar 104371434