d20MUD: Star Wars d20 MUD / Text-Based RPG

d20MUD: Star Wars Experience Statistics


Disciple 2000524082
SS-10 2000000000
Fringer 1999999999
Jedi-Hunter 1999999999
Fekk 830803943
Tieko 661830575
Kinzu 555640499
Ruinix 536840423
Noni 462533620
Mika 405163584
Aralia 393481026
Rish 387808736
Navaru 382108628
Xora 353639881
Tovana 322043700
Tsahdahr 250110127
Tez 226176964
Rzadi 224844093
Nemiel 222063140
Vez 209254209