d20MUD: Star Wars d20 MUD / Text-Based RPG

d20MUD: Star Wars Experience Statistics


SS-10 2015024451
Disciple 2000524082
Fringer 1999999999
Jedi-Hunter 1999999999
Fekk 830803943
Tieko 661830575
Kinzu 555640499
Ruinix 536840423
Aralia 393481026
Rish 388647072
Navaru 382108628
Auxey 377060621
Xora 353639881
Tovana 322043700
Noni 298375338
Mika 241903247
Tsahdahr 235278273
Tez 226166362
Rzadi 224844093
Nemiel 222063140